Mollie Kingput on a glamorous display as she arrived at the 2024 British Academy Television Awards at London's Royal Festival Hall on Sunday.
The BBC Radio One presenter, 36, flashed her cleavage in a plunging white long sleeve gown, which showcased her incredible figure.
She accessorised with chunky gold earrings and rings, while sporting a bronzed makeup palette which accentuated her natural features.
Mollie walked the red carpet alone, with her fiancé Stuart Broad likely looking after their 16-month-old daughter Annabella at home.
This year'sBAFTA Television Awards with P&O Cruises will be hosted by comedians Rob Beckett and Romesh Ranganathan for the second year in a row.
Mollie King put on a glamorous display as she arrived at the 2024 British Academy Television Awards at London's Royal Festival Hall on Sunday
The BBC Radio One presenter, 36, flashed her cleavage in a plunging white long sleeve gown, which showcased her incredible figure
The TV stars who appear in the reality travel series Rob And Romesh Vs together hosted the annual awards ceremony for the first time last year.
Rob, 38, said: 'Romesh and I are absolutely buzzing to be back hosting the Baftas.
'We've not seen or spoken to each other since last year when we hosted so it will be good to catch up.
'It's a real privilege to continually get work together even though our friendship is fake and completely fabricated for commercial gain.
'My teeth aren't even that big I wear false ones so I can joke about them.
'On top of that Romesh isn't even Asian he just pretends to be so he can do his mum's accent'.
Romesh, 45, joked that he thought he had 'done enough' last year to be asked to host it solo this year, adding: 'Hosting it with Rob again is also an honour I suppose'.
In addition to announcing this year's nominations, BAFTA also announced P&O Cruises as its headline sponsor for a subsequent year.
The stars in the running for the Leading Actress gong include Anjana Vasan for Black Mirror, Anne Reid in the Sixth Commandment and Bella Ramsey for The Last Of Us.
Also nominated in the category is Helena Bonham Carter for Nolly, Sarah Lancashire for Happy Valley and Sharon Horgan for her role in Best Interests.
She accessorised with chunky gold earrings and rings, while sporting a bronzed makeup palette which accentuated her natural features
Meanwhile, Happy Valley (pictured), Slow Horses and The Sixth Commandment have all received six nods each after being warmly received by fans and critics alike
Gary Oldman pictured in Slow Horses which has been nominated for six gongs
In the Limited Drama category, Best Interests, Demon 79 (Black Mirror), The Long Shadow and The Sixth Commandment are all in with a chance (Katherine Kelly in The Long Shadow)
In the Leading Actor category, Brian Cox has been nominated for Succession, Dominic West for The Crown and Kane Robinson for Top Boy.
Also in the running is Paapa Essiedu for The Lazarus, Steve Coogan for The Reckoning and Timothy Spall in The Sixth Commandment.
Despite the strong line up, fans were disappointed that Happy Valley's James Norton didn't make it into the shortlist for Best Actor.
Coogan's nod comes following a wave of controversy over his role as paedophile Jimmy Savile, which aired on BBC last year despite claims for it to be scrapped.
His portrayal of the depraved presenter was described as 'eerily good', however the series sparked criticism for making entertainment out of the harrowing events.
TV BAFTA snubs revealed as This Morning fails to receive nods after hosts shake-up and Coronation Street is missing from nods for the second year running
<!- - ad: https://mads.dailymail.co.uk/v8/us/tvshowbiz/none/article/other/mpu_factbox.html?id=mpu_factbox_1 - ->
Advertisem*nt
Amit Shaah (Happy Valley) Eanna Hardwicke (The Sixth Commandment), Harris Dickinson (A Murder at the End of the World)...
Jack Lowden (Slow Horses), Matthew Macfadyen (Succession), Salim Daw ( The Crown ) have received nods for Supporting Actor.
Meanwhile, Elizabeth Debicki (The Crown), Harriet Walter (Succession), Jasmine Jobson (Top Boy) and Lesley Manville (The Crown) and Nico Parker (The Last Of Us) have been given nods for Best Supporting Actress.
In the daytime TV category, Loose Women, Lorraine, Make It Market and Scam Interceptors have all been nominated.
However This Morning was snubbed following a turbulent year for the show which saw both its regular hosts, Phillip Schofield and Holly Willoughby leave.
The show saw a rotation of presenters hold the fort while bosses looked for new regular hosts, which were recently revealed as Cat Deeley and Ben Shepherd .
As for best Drama Series, The Gold, Happy Valley and Slow Horses have all been nominated alongside Top Boy.
In the Limited Drama category, Best Interests, Demon 79 ( Black Mirror ), The Long Shadow and The Sixth Commandment are all in with a chance.
Whereas in the Entertainment Series category, Hannah Waddingham: Home For Christmas and Later... With Jools Holland are among those nomination.
Michael McIntyre's Big Show and Strictly Come Dancing are also on the shortlist.
Hannah is also nominated for Entertainment Performance for the Eurovision Song Contest, while Ant and Dec have received a nod for I'm A Celeb.
Also receiving a nomination are Big Zuu for Big Zuu's Big Eats, Graham Norton for his self-titled show, Joe Lycett for his late night show and Rob Beckett and Romesh Ranganathan for Rob & Romesh Vs.
This Morning was snubbed following a turbulent year for the show which saw both its regular hosts, Phillip Schofield and Holly Willoughby leave
The show saw a rotation of shows hold the fort while bosses looked for new regular hosts, which were recently revealed as Cat Deeley and Ben Shepherd
Following a hugely successful run during awards season, The Bear has been nominated in the International category alongside Beef and Class Act.
The Last Of Us, Love & Death and Succession have also received nods.
The Reality TV section sees Banged Up, Married At First Sight UK, My Mum, Your Dad and Squid Game: The Challenge battle it out for the win.
Coronation Street missed out on a nod for Best Soap, while rivals EastEnders and Emmerdale made the cut. Casualty was a surprise addition to the category.
Last week it was revealed that an iconic moment from the Netflix Beckham documentary has been nominated for a TV BAFTA .
The series released last October saw David, 48, and Victoria, 49, give an intimate insight into their marriage and early romance, their family life, as well as charting David's footballing career.
One particular moment went viral after its release - when Victoria said she was from a 'working class' family before David pointed out that her father in fact used to drive her to school in a Rolls-Royce.
The hilarious scene spawned a host of memes and became a talking point from the successful series.
Now it has been nominated in the P&O Cruises Memorable Moments category at the TV Baftas along with five other entries.
The moment will go up against the end of Happy Valley , Ncuti Gatwa 's arrival in Doctor Who , Logan Roy's death in Succession, teen Lucy's performance on Channel 4 's The Piano and the story of Bill and Frank in zombie drama The Last of Us .
17 out of 44 nominees in the performance categories have received their first BAFTA TV Awards nomination.
The nominations have been determined through a combination of TV membership-wide voting, Juries and Chapter voting.
Juries are comprised of voters with the relevant professional expertise and balance of gender, background, location and age.
Last week it was revealed that an iconic moment from the Netflix Beckham documentary has been nominated for a TV BAFTA
The series released last October saw David, 48, and Victoria, 49, give an intimate insight into their marriage and early romance, their family life, as well as charting David's footballing career
Chapters are made up of BAFTA members who hold specialist knowledge in the relevant craft to the category in consideration.
Given the very high volume of entries to the BAFTA Television and BAFTA Television Craft Awards, the use of Juries ensures every longlisted entry for each category is seen and considered by each voting member.
This year, over 500 voters across 127 hours participated in 43 juries, as well as four Chapter votes took place to decide the nominations.
Jane Millichip, CEO of BAFTA, said: 'It is a real privilege to announce today's nominations which recognise the most gripping, entertaining, challenging, funniest, most informative, highest quality, and most impactful TV programmes of 2023, as voted for by BAFTA members.
'More than 100 programmes across 12 broadcasters and streamers represent an extraordinary range of content. We are proud to showcase this incredible roster of talent at our Television Craft Awards on 28 April and our Television Awards with P&O Cruises on 12 May.
'It is important that we celebrate the extraordinary craft and creativity of the broadcast sector, particularly during this challenging year for many people working in the industry.'
TV BAFTA Awards 2024: The WINNERS
Leading actress
Anjana Vasan, Demon 79 (Black Mirror) - Netflix
Anne Reid, The Sixth Commandment - BBC One
Bella Ramsey, The Last of Us - Sky Atlantic
Helena Bonham Carter, Nolly - ITVX
Sarah Lancashire, Happy Valley - BBC One - WINNER
Sharon Horgan, Best Interests - BBC One
Leading actor
Brian Cox, Succession - Sky Atlantic
Dominic West, The Crown - Netflix
Kane Robinson, Top Boy - Netflix
Paapa Essiedu, The Lazarus Project - Sky Max
Steve Coogan, The Reckoning - BBC One
Timothy Spall, The Sixth Commandment - BBC One - WINNER
Bella Ramsey has been nominated in Leading Actress for The Last of Us
Supporting actress
Elizabeth Debicki, The Crown - Netflix
Harriet Walter, Succession - Sky Atlantic
Jasmine Jobson, Top Boy - Netflix - WINNER
Lesley Manville, The Crown - Netflix
Nico Parker, The Last of Us - Sky Atlantic
Siobhan Finneran, Happy Valley - BBC One
Supporting actor
Amit Shah, Happy Valley - BBC One
Éanna Hardwicke, The Sixth Commandment - BBC One
Harris Dickinson, A Murder at the End of the World - Disney+
Jack Lowden, Slow Horses - Apple TV+
Matthew Macfadyen, Succession - Sky Atlantic - WINNER
Salim Daw, The Crown - Netflix
Female performance in a comedy
Bridget Christie, The Change - Channel 4
Gbemisola Ikumelo, Black Ops - BBC One - WINNER
Máiréad Tyers, Extraordinary - Disney+
Roisin Gallagher, The Lovers - Sky Atlantic
Sofia Oxenham, Extraordinary - Disney+
Taj Atwal, Hullraisers - Channel 4
David Tennant is up for male performance in a comedy fpr Good Omens
Male performance in a comedy
Adjani Salmon, Dreaming Whilst Black - BBC Three
David Tennant, Good Omens - Prime Video
Hammed Animashaun, Black Ops - BBC One
Jamie Demetriou, A Whole Lifetime with Jamie Demetriou - Netflix
Joseph Gilgun, Brassic - Sky Max
Mawaan Rizwan, Juice - BBC Three - WINNER
Drama series
The Gold - BBC One
Happy Valley - BBC One
Slow Horses - Apple TV+
Top Boy - Netflix - WINNER
Limited drama
Best Interests - BBC One
Demon 79 (Black Mirror) - Netflix
The Long Shadow - ITV1
The Sixth Commandment - BBC One - WINNER
Scripted comedy
Big Boys - Channel 4
Dreaming Whilst Black - BBC Three
Extraordinary - Disney+
Such Brave Girls - BBC Three - WINNER
Netflix's Demon 79 (Black Mirror) is up forLimited drama
Soap
Casualty - BBC One - WINNER
EastEnders - BBC One
Emmerdale - ITV1
Entertainment programme
Hannah Waddingham: Home For Christmas - Apple TV+
Later… With Jools Holland - BBC Two
Michael McIntyre's Big Show - BBC One
Strictly Come Dancing - BBC One - WINNER
Entertainment performance
Anthony McPartlin & Declan Donnelly, I'm A Celebrity… Get Me Out of Here! - ITV1
Big Zuu, Big Zuu's Big Eats - Dave
Graham Norton, The Graham Norton Show - BBC One
Hannah Waddingham, Eurovision Song Contest 2023 - BBC One
Joe Lycett, Late Night Lycett - Channel 4 - WINNER
Rob Beckett & Romesh Ranganathan, Rob & Romesh Vs - Sky Max
Comedy entertainment programme
The Graham Norton Show - BBC One
Late Night Lycett - Channel 4
Rob & Romesh Vs - Sky Max - WINNER
Would I Lie To You? - BBC One
Factual entertainment
Celebrity Race Across The World - BBC One - WINNER
The Dog House - Channel 4
Endurance: Race To The Pole - Channel 5
Portrait Artist of the Year - Sky Arts
Reality
Banged Up - Channel 4
Married At First Sight UK - E4
My Mum, Your Dad - ITV1
Squid Game: The Challenge - Netflix - WINNER
Squid Game: The Challenge is nominated in the Reality category
Daytime
Loose Women and Men - ITV1
Lorraine - ITV1
Make It At Market - BBC One
Scam Interceptors - BBC One - WINNER
International
The Bear - Disney+
Beef - Netflix
Class Act - Netflix - WINNER
The Last of Us - Sky Atlantic
Love & Death - ITVX
Succession - Sky Atlantic
Live event coverage
The Coronation Concert - BBC One
Eurovision Song Contest 2023 - BBC One - WINNER
Royal British Legion Festival of Remembrance - BBC One
The Bear is nominated in theInternational category
Current affairs
Inside Russia: Traitors And Heroes (Storyville) - BBC Four
Putin Vs The West - BBC Two
Russell Brand: In Plain Sight (Dispatches) - Channel 4
The Shamima Begum Story (This World) - BBC Two - WINNER
Single documentary
David Holmes: The Boy Who Lived - Sky Documentaries
Ellie Simmonds: Finding My Secret Family - ITV1 - WINNER
Hatton - Sky Crime
Vjeran Tomic: The Spider-Man of Paris - Netflix
Factual series
Dublin Narcos - Sky Documentaries
Evacuation - Channel 4
Lockerbie - Sky Documentaries - WINNER
Once Upon A Time In Northern Ireland - BBC Two
Specialist factual
Chimp Empire - Netflix
The Enfield Poltergeist - Apple TV+
Forced Out - Sky Documentaries
White Nanny, Black Child - Channel 5 - WINNER
Ellie Simmonds: Finding My Secret Family is up forSingle documentary
News coverage
Inside Gaza: Israel And Hamas At War - Channel 4 News - WINNER
Inside Myanmar - The Hidden War - Sky News
Israel-Hamas War - Sky News
Sports coverage
Cheltenham Festival Day One - ITV1 - WINNER
MOTD Live: Fifa Women's World Cup 2023 - BBC One
Wimbledon 2023 Men's Final - BBC One
Memorable moment
Beckham, David teases Victoria about her 'working class' upbringing - Netflix
Doctor Who, Ncuti Gatwa revealed as the 15th Doctor - BBC One
Happy Valley, Catherine Cawood and Tommy Lee Royce's final kitchen showdown - BBC One - WINNER
The Last of Us, Bill and Frank's Story - Sky Atlantic
The Piano, 13-year-old Lucy stuns commuters with jaw dropping piano performance - Channel 4
Succession, Logan Roy's death - Sky Atlantic
Up for Memorable moment is:Doctor Who, Ncuti Gatwa revealed as the 15th Doctor
Short form
Mobility - BBC Three - WINNER
The Skewer: Three Twisted Years - BBC iPlayer
Stealing Ukraine's Children: Inside Russia's Camps - Vice News
Where It Ends - BBC Three
Writer: Comedy
Jack Rooke, Big Boys - Channel 4 - WINNER
Jamie Demetriou, A Whole Lifetime with Jamie Demetriou - Netflix
Kat Sadler, Such Brave Girls - BBC Three
Mawaan Rizwan, Juice - BBC Three
Writer: Drama
Charlie Brooker & Bisha K Ali, Demon 79 (Black Mirror) - Netflix - WINNER
Jesse Armstrong, Succession - Sky Atlantic
Sally Wainwright, Happy Valley - BBC One
Sarah Phelps, The Sixth Commandment - BBC One
The full list of Bafta TV Craft WINNERS is available on their website